Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 196, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,200
Sold on 27 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JR
← Back to All Properties