Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORWOOD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Other
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3JB
← Back to All Properties