Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEYLANDS CLOSE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.5%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+148.5%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7QG
← Back to All Properties