Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£315,000
+68.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+9.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+101.7%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties