Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+28.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,300
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties