Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAYFAIR DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-5.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5BB
← Back to All Properties