Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, LATIMER COURT, BRYANSTONE ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7RL
← Back to All Properties