Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COOPER CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-1.1%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+120.4%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AN
← Back to All Properties