Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3AE
← Back to All Properties