Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
349, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,500
+35.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+122.4%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5EA
← Back to All Properties