2, BREEDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.7%
Price Change
+£224,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+317.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£224,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,625
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1