Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
-2.1%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+41.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9DF
← Back to All Properties