50, SOUTH ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+9.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+298.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1