Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 501, ALBION MILL, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£284,500
-24.1%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2BU
← Back to All Properties