23, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,000+114.1%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+13.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1