Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
-1.6%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+5.6%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 3 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties