19, BRAZIERS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.5%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+457.5%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1