Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANES END, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+67.3%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+1.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8LF
← Back to All Properties