Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLAUDIUS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,001
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RR
← Back to All Properties