Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,700
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£62,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,700
+66.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+81.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+120.8%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties