Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+44.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+8.3%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties