Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYFLOWER HOUSE, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
-3.1%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5PH
← Back to All Properties