Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ACORN DRIVE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1TW
← Back to All Properties