Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+90.5%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,850
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties