Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,750
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£61,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,750
+49.5%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties