57, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+130.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+50.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1