Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+98.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+151.9%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AT
← Back to All Properties