2, LANGTHORNE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£47,000+184.8%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+10.0%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1