Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-10.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+30.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+22.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0LR
← Back to All Properties