Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CADOGAN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+14.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3HY
← Back to All Properties