Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAZEL DENE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+2.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JR
← Back to All Properties