43, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+9.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+93.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1