Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLIVES MEADOW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+33.2%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+179.9%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1QY
← Back to All Properties