7, NELSON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,995
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,995+39.5%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995+100.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1