Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHDOWN AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,000
+32.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+126.1%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DN
← Back to All Properties