Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KESTREL WAY, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+70.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+25.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5GR
← Back to All Properties