Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LARCHMOOR PARK, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4EY
← Back to All Properties