2, OAK VIEW, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+150.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+23.0%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1