Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SOUTH OAK LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,500
+94.5%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+103.9%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AT
← Back to All Properties