Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,750
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,750
+81.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9UU
← Back to All Properties