Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+38.5%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NL
← Back to All Properties