Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLOVERS END, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+39.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+17.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+68.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4LU
← Back to All Properties