Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+107.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
-8.1%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-3.9%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties