37, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+38.2%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+17.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+438.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1