Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+53.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
-0.5%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,500
+9.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties