39, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+28.5%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500+212.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+5.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1