Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.7%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+52.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties