Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-38.7%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
-17.9%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,891 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,841
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,841
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties