Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REDE WOOD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+128.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 9HR
← Back to All Properties