Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, UPPER MEADOW, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£515,000
-2.8%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7EY
← Back to All Properties